
PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG
Era Realty Network Pte Ltd
CEA R059674H · License L3002382K
Data last verified 11 Aug 2026 against CEA's public register
Total Deals
23
Last 12 Months
0
Active Years
8
Where PAMPHYLIA ranks
Ranked against 29,879 agents with total deals on record. Bars show the share of agents in each band.
Activity Over Time
Get in touch with Pamphylia
Tell us what you're after and we will link you up with Pamphylia directly.
Deal Breakdown
Property Type
Representing
Top Districts
Top Towns
How does PAMPHYLIA compare?
See the most active agents in the categories PAMPHYLIA works in — each ranked by deal activity from CEA's public records.
No active listings found for this agent.
More agents at ERA
Agents at ERA with a similar number of deals on record, from CEA's public records.
- Tay Swee Huat (Roland)24 deals
- Sim Suay Moi (Iris Sim)24 deals
- Jaminah Binte Sultan (Jaminah Sultan)24 deals
- Lee Wu Siang (James Lee)24 deals
- Thong Ghim Ann, Nicholas23 deals
- Teoh Swan Chin (Kelly)23 deals
- Yin Hua (Eva)23 deals
- Millicent Tan Mui Eng (Millicent)23 deals
Get in touch with Pamphylia
Tell us what you're after and we will link you up with Pamphylia directly.
Considering PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG? See where they're strongest.
How PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG's record stacks up against other agents in the same area.
PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG is above the area average on closed deals — strong and active in the area.
Common Questions About PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG
Is PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG a registered property agent in Singapore?
Yes. PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies (CEA), Singapore's regulator for property agents. Their CEA registration number is R059674H and their current agency license number is L3002382K.
How many deals has PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG closed?
PAMPHYLIA TAY SHEA TENG has closed 23 property transactions on record from 2018 to 2025 — including 14 sales and 9 rentals. In the last 12 months alone, they closed 0 deals.
What kind of properties does PAMPHYLIA specialise in?
PAMPHYLIA primarily handles HDB properties — 19 out of 23 deals (83%). The full breakdown: HDB (19), Condo (3), Landed (1).
Does PAMPHYLIA represent buyers or sellers more often?
PAMPHYLIA more often represents the both sides equally of sale transactions. Out of 14 sale deals: 7 represented the seller (50%) and 7 represented the buyer (50%).
Which areas of Singapore does PAMPHYLIA cover?
PAMPHYLIA has most deals in Punggol (5), Tampines (4), Yishun (3). Top districts by deal count: District 18 (3 deals), District 19 (3 deals), District 27 (2 deals).
Is PAMPHYLIA still actively closing deals?
PAMPHYLIA has not closed any deals in the past 12 months on record. Their last recorded transaction was in 2025. They may have shifted focus or retired.
