Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd.
CEA License L3010941D
Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. is a CEA-licensed Singapore property agency with 7 agents (7 recently active) and 339 transactions on record since 2017. Its strongest segment is hdb (55% of deals), with the most deals in Ang Mo Kio. Its agents closed 19 deals in the last 12 months.
Total Agents
7
Active Agents
7
Total Deals
339
Deals (12 Mo)
19
What does Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. specialise in?
Deal mix by segment
Buyer vs seller representation
Who are the top agents at Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd.?
Looking for an agent at Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd.?
Tell PropKaki what you're after — buying, selling or renting — and we'll match you to an active agent at Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. and make the introduction.
Message PropKaki for an IntroductionPropKaki will verify your needs and connect you with the right agent.
About these figures
Agent counts, deal totals and town activity are aggregated from CEA's public transaction records. Deal counts are lifetime unless noted. Figures reflect the agents currently linked to Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd.'s license.
All 7 agents at Property Master Realty with deals on record
Most deals first. Deal counts are lifetime, from CEA's public records.
Looking at Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd.? Find their strongest agents.
Which Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. agents lead in your area and segment, with the record to back it.
Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd.'s top agents lead in a handful of towns — here's where they're strongest.
Common Questions About Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd.
Is Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. a licensed property agency in Singapore?
Yes. Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. is a CEA-licensed estate agency in Singapore. Its agency license number is L3010941D. The figures on this page are drawn from CEA's public transaction records.
How many agents does Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. have?
Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. has 7 agents on record, of whom 7 have closed at least one deal recently. Agent counts are based on the CEA-registered agents linked to the agency's license.
How many deals has Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. closed?
Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. has 339 property transactions on record from 2017 to 2026. In the last 12 months, agents at Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. closed 19 deals.
Is Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. still actively closing deals?
Yes. Agents at Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. closed 19 deals in the last 12 months, with 7 agents active in the past 3 years. Its most recent recorded transaction year is 2026.
What kind of properties does Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. handle most?
Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. is strongest in HDB — 187 of 337 recorded deals (55%). Full mix: HDB (187, 55%), condo & EC (149, 44%), landed (1, 0%).
Which towns is Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. strongest in?
Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. has the most recorded deals in Ang Mo Kio (28), Sengkang (16), Toa Payoh (16), among other towns. Town activity is based on where its agents' recorded transactions took place.
Does Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd. represent buyers or sellers more often?
Across 141 sale transactions on record, Property Master Realty Pte. Ltd.'s agents more often represented the seller side: 83 represented the seller (59%) and 58 represented the buyer (41%).
